2019 Liberty TransCape Results | Stage 5

Race # Time Name Surname Category
13 03:32:48 Udo Mueller Men
14 03:32:50 Stefan Hackl Men
371 03:32:50 Pawel Gaca special solo
7 03:33:40 Jan Braai Men
482 03:41:42 Dawid De Bruin Men T 3 Day
461 03:41:44 Dirk Haentzschel Men T
481 03:41:46 Rens Rezelman Men T 3 Day
462 03:41:47 Mario Hakim Abu-Id Men T
362 03:48:30 Stuart Cathcart Men T
361 03:48:31 Damien Ingram Men T
502 03:49:03 Michael Stevens Men T
501 03:49:07 Marthinus Els Men T
2 03:49:08 Simon Copp Men
12 03:58:13 Scott Parker Men
471 03:58:21 Justin van der Linde Men T
472 03:58:22 Albertus Jooste Men T
541 03:59:40 Ebbe Spaarwater Men
292 04:00:17 MARCO FINAZZI Men T
291 04:00:18 GIULIO DINO LODOVICO DORIGO Men T
492 04:05:55 Craig MacGillivray Men T 3 Day
491 04:05:56 Niven Wood Men T 3 Day
281 04:08:31 Ryan Horsman Men T
282 04:08:32 Johan Conradie Men T
3 04:08:32 Gregory Corbett Men
8 04:08:39 Uwe Ruebling Men
421 04:10:51 Pieter Bezuidenhout Men T
16 04:10:52 Hayden Simpson Men
422 04:10:53 Theo Johan Bezuidenhout Men T
271 04:11:26 Garth Loudon Men T
272 04:11:28 Warren Massey Men T
19 04:11:29 Yann Leclezio Men
17 04:18:30 David Long Men
312 04:20:42 Shane Chorley Men T
311 04:20:44 John Smit Men T
23 04:25:13 Richard Sambolec Men
321 04:27:47 Oskar Philippi Men T
322 04:27:48 Vladislav Philippi Men T
332 04:31:47 wanda tattersall Mixed T
331 04:31:47 jacques tattersall Mixed T
25 04:35:20 Andre Mulder Men
10 04:35:21 Gerrie Geertsema Men
9 04:36:53 Neil Kelly Men
4 04:36:54 Nicolas Smit Men
11 04:36:57 Crouse Schoeman Men
15 04:51:29 Victor Williams Men
20 04:55:46 Thomas Bittl Men
391 04:57:34 Nico Retief Men T
392 04:57:39 Siegfried Rousseau Men T
401 05:01:01 Christopher Keet special solo
402 05:01:06 PAUL KEET Renegade
6 05:01:57 Willem Reitsma Men
18 05:05:06 Nina Long Woman
21 05:06:01 Johan Willers Men
352 05:07:50 Willem van der Post Men T
432 05:07:50 George Frederick fourie Men T
431 05:07:50 Jacques Fourie Men T
382 05:07:50 Jaco Uys Men T
412 05:09:16 Riana Noort Mixed T
411 05:09:18 Ivan Hull Mixed T
341 05:18:26 JACOB CASPER KOORTZEN special solo
342 05:18:28 Tjaart Kruger Renegade
381 05:18:44 Andre Botha Men T
1 05:24:45 Danie Enslin Men
442 05:34:45 Brenda-Lynn Nell Mixed T
441 05:34:46 Karen Fannin Mixed T
24 05:35:12 REGAN ARENDSE Men
521 05:37:03 Ruan Botha Mixed T
522 05:37:04 Jayde Oates Mixed T
262 05:37:50 Bronson Manfred Louw special solo
261 05:37:51 Manfred Gustav Louw Renegade
531 05:38:01 Scott Field Men 3 Day
302 05:38:03 Jeffrey Willcocks Sweep
301 05:38:06 Eddy Visser Sweep

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *