2019 Liberty TransCape Results | Stage 6

Race # Time Stage 6 GC day 6 GC after Stage 6 Pos Stage 6 Name Surname Category
13 03:30:08 21:36:35 1 1 Udo Mueller Men
14 03:40:27 23:04:43 2 2 Stefan Hackl Men
7 03:31:18 23:10:34 3 3 Jan Braai Men
2 03:56:07 24:11:43 4 4 Simon Copp Men
16 04:02:46 25:34:20 5 8 Hayden Simpson Men
8 04:32:07 25:44:27 6 7 Uwe Ruebling Men
23 04:24:46 26:12:25 7 11 Richard Sambolec Men
20 04:19:45 27:17:53 8 18 Thomas Bittl Men
19 04:20:58 27:38:15 9 9 Yann Leclezio Men
12 04:05:03 28:52:46 10 5 Scott Parker Men
17 05:20:40 28:53:42 11 10 David Long Men
11 05:11:17 28:56:28 12 16 Crouse Schoeman Men
9 04:52:17 29:19:25 13 14 Neil Kelly Men
4 04:55:11 29:22:39 14 15 Nicolas Smit Men
15 05:39:59 29:45:19 15 17 Victor Williams Men
10 04:52:18 29:54:32 16 13 Gerrie Geertsema Men
25 04:52:36 29:55:23 17 12 Andre Mulder Men
21 05:19:22 31:36:48 18 20 Johan Willers Men
6 05:07:10 31:39:59 19 19 Willem Reitsma Men
1 05:22:30 31:52:01 20 24 Danie Enslin Men
352 05:12:52 32:30:12 21 21 Willem van der Post Men
382 05:12:50 32:30:44 22 22 Jaco Uys Men
381 05:46:56 35:16:55 23 23 Andre Botha Men
24 06:22:48 36:49:23 24 25 REGAN ARENDSE Men
3 DNF DNF DNF DNF Gregory Corbett Men
471 03:47:25 23:04:11 1 4 Justin van der Linde Men T
472 03:47:25 23:04:11 1 4 Albertus Jooste Men T
362 04:06:28 23:28:05 2 2 Stuart Cathcart Men T
361 04:06:29 23:28:05 2 2 Damien Ingram Men T
461 03:44:38 23:48:28 3 1 Dirk Haentzschel Men T
462 03:44:39 23:48:34 3 1 Mario Hakim Abu-Id Men T
291 03:44:40 24:01:37 4 5 GIULIO DINO LODOVICO DORIGO Men T
292 03:44:40 24:02:26 4 5 MARCO FINAZZI Men T
502 03:56:05 24:23:35 5 3 Michael Stevens Men T
501 03:56:04 24:23:39 5 3 Marthinus Els Men T
281 04:16:47 25:35:55 6 6 Ryan Horsman Men T
282 04:16:48 25:36:00 6 6 Johan Conradie Men T
421 04:19:56 26:01:26 7 7 Pieter Bezuidenhout Men T
422 04:19:57 26:01:32 7 7 Theo Johan Bezuidenhout Men T
321 04:32:07 27:01:32 8 10 Oskar Philippi Men T
322 04:32:07 27:02:03 8 10 Vladislav Philippi Men T
271 04:20:22 27:35:04 10 8 Garth Loudon Men T
272 04:20:23 27:35:12 10 8 Warren Massey Men T
311 04:20:13 27:35:27 11 9 John Smit Men T
312 04:20:15 27:35:29 11 9 Shane Chorley Men T
391 04:55:10 30:22:47 12 11 Nico Retief Men T
392 04:55:12 30:22:50 12 11 Siegfried Rousseau Men T
432 05:12:51 32:48:53 13 12 George Frederick fourie Men T
431 05:12:51 32:49:02 13 12 Jacques Fourie Men T
331 04:38:09 27:18:20 1 1 jacques tattersall Mixed T
332 04:38:06 27:18:22 1 1 wanda tattersall Mixed T
411 05:23:57 32:24:46 2 2 Ivan Hull Mixed T
412 05:23:56 32:24:48 2 2 Riana Noort Mixed T
521 04:57:53 36:08:14 3 3 Ruan Botha Mixed T
522 06:23:06 37:33:28 3 3 Jayde Oates Mixed T
372 03:42:40 #VALUE! x x zbigniew wizner Renegade
402 05:11:30 #VALUE! x x PAUL KEET Renegade
342 05:30:14 #VALUE! x x Tjaart Kruger Renegade
261 06:22:56 #VALUE! x x Manfred Gustav Louw Renegade
371 03:42:41 22:55:01 1 1 Pawel Gaca Special Solo
401 05:11:31 30:20:22 2 2 Christopher Keet Special Solo
262 06:23:01 31:58:35 3 4 Bronson Manfred Louw Special Solo
341 05:30:15 32:43:33 4 3 JACOB CASPER KOORTZEN Special Solo
302 06:22:52 37:40:49 1 2 Jeffrey Willcocks Sweep
301 06:22:50 37:40:49 2 1 Eddy Visser Sweep
18 05:20:42 31:29:22 1 1 Nina Long Woman
441 05:33:17 33:39:42 1 1 Karen Fannin Woman
442 05:33:23 33:39:52 1 1 Brenda-Lynn Nell Woman
Race # Time Stage 6 GC day 6 GC after Stage 6 Pos Stage 6 Name Surname Category
482 03:41:42 #REF! 1 1 Dawid De Bruin Men T 3day
481 03:41:46 #REF! 1 1 Rens Rezelman Men T 3day
491 04:05:56 #REF! 2 2 Niven Wood Men T 3day
492 04:05:55 #REF! 2 2 Craig MacGillivray Men T 3day
541 03:59:40 #REF! 1 1 Ebbe Spaarwater Men 3 Day
531 05:38:01 #REF! 2 2 Scott Field Men 3 Day

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *