2019 Liberty TransCape Results | Stage 2

Race # Timestamp Time Name Surname Category
13 11:38:36 04:08:36 Udo Mueller Men
472 11:46:39 04:16:39 Albertus Jooste Men T
471 11:46:41 04:16:41 Justin van der Linde Men T
371 11:54:24 04:24:24 Pawel Gaca Men T
372 11:54:26 04:24:26 zbigniew wizner Men T
362 12:04:24 04:34:24 Stuart Cathcart Men T
361 12:04:26 04:34:26 Damien Ingram Men T
2 12:05:19 04:35:19 Simon Copp Men
7 12:09:36 04:39:36 Jan Braai Men
502 12:12:47 04:42:47 Michael Stevens Men T
501 12:12:57 04:42:57 Marthinus Els Men T
281 12:15:55 04:45:55 Ryan Horsman Men T
282 12:15:56 04:45:56 Johan Conradie Men T
291 12:16:04 04:46:04 GIULIO DINO LODOVICO DORIGO Men T
292 12:16:05 04:46:05 MARCO FINAZZI Men T
8 12:17:23 04:47:23 Uwe Ruebling Men
23 12:19:09 04:49:09 Richard Sambolec Men
321 12:22:44 04:52:44 Oskar Philippi Men T
322 12:22:45 04:52:45 Vladislav Philippi Men T
421 12:32:06 05:02:06 Pieter Bezuidenhout Men T
422 12:32:09 05:02:09 Theo Johan Bezuidenhout Men T
16 12:32:17 05:02:17 Hayden Simpson Men
14 12:39:01 05:09:01 Stefan Hackl Men
312 12:43:15 05:13:15 Shane Chorley Men T
311 12:43:20 05:13:16 John Smit
331 12:44:19 05:14:19 jacques tattersall Mixed T
332 12:44:20 05:14:20 wanda tattersall Mixed T
15 12:45:53 05:15:53 Victor Williams Men
462 12:47:28 05:17:28 Mario Hakim Abu-Id Men T
461 12:47:30 05:17:30 Dirk Haentzschel Men T
11 12:47:54 05:17:54 Crouse Schoeman Men
19 12:50:08 05:20:08 Yann Leclezio Men
271 12:50:12 05:20:12 Garth Loudon Men T
272 12:50:16 05:20:16 Warren Massey Men T
20 12:50:48 05:20:48 Thomas Bittl Men
3 12:54:30 05:24:30 Gregory Corbett Men
10 12:56:48 05:26:48 Gerrie Geertsema Men
25 12:56:49 05:26:49 Andre Mulder Men
402 12:59:43 05:29:43 PAUL KEET Men T
401 12:59:44 05:29:44 Christopher Keet Men T
18 13:02:12 05:32:12 Nina Long Woman
17 13:02:47 05:32:47 David Long Men
9 13:11:42 05:41:42 Neil Kelly Men
4 13:11:57 05:41:57 Nicolas Smit Men
1 13:21:56 05:51:56 Danie Enslin Men
21 13:27:22 05:57:22 Johan Willers Men
391 13:28:07 05:58:07 Nico Retief Men T
392 13:28:10 05:58:10 Siegfried Rousseau Men T
411 13:30:10 06:00:10 Ivan Hull Mixed T
412 13:30:12 06:00:12 Riana Noort Mixed T
6 13:34:30 06:04:30 Willem Reitsma Men
441 13:45:23 06:15:23 Karen Fannin Woman
442 13:45:26 06:15:26 Brenda-Lynn Nell Woman
431 13:47:22 06:17:22 Jacques Fourie Men T
432 13:47:27 06:17:27 George Frederick fourie Men T
382 13:48:21 06:18:21 Jaco Uys Men
352 13:47:38 06:17:38 Willem van der Post Men
342 13:55:04 06:25:04 Tjaart Kruger Men T
341 13:54:45 06:24:45 JACOB CASPER KOORTZEN Men T
12 13:54:46 06:24:46 Scott Parker Men
261 14:23:22 06:53:22 Manfred Gustav Louw Men T
381 14:23:32 06:53:32 Andre Botha Men
521 14:32:52 07:02:52 Ruan Botha Mixed T
522 14:32:58 07:02:58 Jayde Oates Mixed T
262 14:33:10 07:03:10 Bronson Manfred Louw Men T
24 14:33:15 07:03:15 REGAN ARENDSE Men
302 14:33:17 07:03:17 Jeffrey Willcocks Sweep
301 14:33:19 07:03:19 Eddy Visser Sweep

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *