2019 Liberty TransCape Results | Stage 3

Race # Timestamp Time Name Surname Category
13 10:06:04 03:06:04 Udo Mueller Men
462 10:06:07 03:06:07 Mario Hakim Abu-Id Men T
461 10:06:07 03:06:07 Dirk Haentzschel Men T
472 10:11:54 03:11:54 Albertus Jooste Men T
471 10:11:56 03:11:56 Justin van der Linde Men T
362 10:12:00 03:12:00 Stuart Cathcart Men T
361 10:12:01 03:12:01 Damien Ingram Men T
14 10:12:04 03:12:04 Stefan Hackl Men
501 10:26:34 03:26:34 Marthinus Els Men T
502 10:26:35 03:26:35 Michael Stevens Men T
16 10:30:44 03:30:44 Hayden Simpson Men
292 10:31:29 02:31:51 MARCO FINAZZI Men T
2 10:30:52 03:30:52 Simon Copp Men
291 10:31:10 03:31:10 GIULIO DINO LODOVICO DORIGO Men T
421 10:31:30 03:31:30 Pieter Bezuidenhout Men T
422 10:31:31 03:31:31 Theo Johan Bezuidenhout Men T
322 10:37:06 03:37:06 Vladislav Philippi Men T
321 10:37:08 03:37:08 Oskar Philippi Men T
20 10:37:44 03:37:44 Thomas Bittl Men
23 10:38:33 03:38:33 Richard Sambolec Men
8 10:41:27 03:41:27 Uwe Ruebling Men
331 10:41:46 03:41:46 jacques tattersall Mixed T
332 10:41:47 03:41:47 wanda tattersall Mixed T
17 10:43:19 03:43:19 David Long Men
372 10:43:55 03:43:55 zbigniew wizner Men T
371 10:43:57 03:43:57 Pawel Gaca Men T
3 10:48:06 03:48:06 Gregory Corbett Men
281 10:49:44 03:49:44 Ryan Horsman Men T
282 10:49:45 03:49:45 Johan Conradie Men T
10 10:50:09 03:50:09 Gerrie Geertsema Men
25 10:50:15 03:50:15 Andre Mulder Men
7 10:52:53 03:52:53 Jan Braai Men
11 10:58:36 03:58:36 Crouse Schoeman Men
271 10:58:37 03:58:37 Garth Loudon Men T
19 10:58:39 03:58:39 Yann Leclezio Men
272 10:58:41 03:58:41 Warren Massey Men T
311 11:11:08 04:11:08 John Smit Men T
312 11:11:09 04:11:09 Shane Chorley Men T
9 11:14:15 04:14:15 Neil Kelly Men
4 11:14:16 04:14:16 Nicolas Smit Men
401 11:14:43 04:14:43 Christopher Keet Men T
402 11:14:45 04:14:45 PAUL KEET Men T
391 11:14:49 04:14:49 Nico Retief Men T
392 11:14:51 04:14:51 Siegfried Rousseau Men T
18 11:20:55 04:20:55 Nina Long Woman
21 11:24:36 04:24:36 Johan Willers Men
15 11:26:23 04:26:23 Victor Williams Men
6 11:26:54 04:26:54 Willem Reitsma Men
1 11:31:40 04:31:40 Danie Enslin Men
411 11:32:34 04:32:34 Ivan Hull Mixed T
412 11:32:35 04:32:35 Riana Noort Mixed T
432 11:45:29 04:45:29 George Frederick fourie Men T
382 11:45:37 04:45:37 Jaco Uys Men
431 11:45:42 04:45:42 Jacques Fourie Men T
352 11:45:59 04:45:59 Willem van der Post Men T
441 11:49:18 04:49:18 Karen Fannin Woman T
442 11:49:20 04:49:20 Brenda-Lynn Nell Woman T
12 11:49:52 04:49:52 Scott Parker Men
341 11:49:53 04:49:53 JACOB CASPER KOORTZEN Men T
342 11:49:54 04:49:54 Tjaart Kruger Men T
381 11:55:06 04:55:06 Andre Botha Men
24 12:01:13 05:01:13 REGAN ARENDSE Men
521 12:01:16 05:01:16 Ruan Botha Mixed T
522 12:01:18 05:01:18 Jayde Oates Mixed T
301 12:01:21 05:01:21 Eddy Visser Sweep
302 12:01:23 05:01:23 Jeffrey Willcocks Sweep
262 12:01:25 05:01:25 Bronson Manfred Louw Men T

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *