2019 Liberty TransCape Results | Stage 4

Race # Time day 4 GC time after day 4 Cat Pos Stage 4 Cat Pos GC Name Surname Category
13 03:52:58 14:33:39 1 1 Udo Mueller Men
14 03:56:09 15:51:26 2 2 Stefan Hackl Men
7 04:04:27 16:05:36 12 3 Jan Braai Men
2 04:21:21 16:26:28 4 4 Simon Copp Men
8 04:26:55 17:03:41 7 5 Uwe Ruebling Men
16 04:32:20 17:20:42 3 6 Hayden Simpson Men
23 04:49:33 17:22:26 6 7 Richard Sambolec Men
20 04:48:00 18:02:22 5 8 Thomas Bittl Men
3 04:56:47 18:44:01 9 9 Gregory Corbett Men
19 05:14:16 19:05:48 14 10 Yann Leclezio Men
11 05:19:14 19:08:14 13 11 Crouse Schoeman Men
15 04:57:02 19:13:51 18 12 Victor Williams Men
17 05:28:15 19:14:32 8 13 David Long Men
9 05:13:02 19:50:15 15 14 Neil Kelly Men
4 05:13:02 19:50:34 16 15 Nicolas Smit Men
10 04:59:40 20:26:53 10 16 Gerrie Geertsema Men
25 04:59:41 20:27:27 11 17 Andre Mulder Men
12 05:35:20 20:49:30 23 18 Scott Parker Men
1 05:51:19 21:04:46 20 19 Danie Enslin Men
21 05:45:22 21:11:25 17 20 Johan Willers Men
6 05:48:51 21:30:52 19 21 Willem Reitsma Men
352 05:56:01 22:09:30 22 22 Willem van der Post Men
382 05:56:05 22:10:04 21 23 Jaco Uys Men
381 06:28:03 24:11:15 24 24 Andre Botha Men
24 06:30:53 24:51:23 25 25 REGAN ARENDSE Men
472 04:08:31 15:18:24 2 1 Albertus Jooste Men T
471 04:08:30 15:18:25 2 1 Justin van der Linde Men T
361 04:07:50 15:33:05 3 2 Damien Ingram Men T
362 04:07:53 15:33:07 3 2 Stuart Cathcart Men T
291 04:18:42 16:16:39 6 3 GIULIO DINO LODOVICO DORIGO Men T
292 04:18:51 16:17:29 6 3 MARCO FINAZZI Men T
461 04:11:10 16:22:06 1 4 Dirk Haentzschel Men T
462 04:11:12 16:22:08 1 4 Mario Hakim Abu-Id Men T
502 04:21:18 16:38:27 4 5 Michael Stevens Men T
501 04:21:20 16:38:28 4 5 Marthinus Els Men T
281 04:36:04 17:10:37 9 6 Ryan Horsman Men T
282 04:36:06 17:10:40 9 6 Johan Conradie Men T
421 04:41:44 17:30:39 5 7 Pieter Bezuidenhout Men T
422 04:41:46 17:30:42 5 7 Theo Johan Bezuidenhout Men T
321 04:21:25 18:02:08 7 8 Oskar Philippi Men T
322 05:11:03 18:02:08 7 8 Vladislav Philippi Men T
311 04:55:41 18:54:30 11 9 John Smit Men T
312 04:55:42 18:54:32 11 9 Shane Chorley Men T
271 05:14:18 19:03:16 10 10 Garth Loudon Men T
272 05:14:19 19:03:21 10 10 Warren Massey Men T
392 05:27:45 20:29:59 13 11 Siegfried Rousseau Men T
391 05:27:51 20:30:03 13 11 Nico Retief Men T
432 05:56:14 22:28:12 14 12 George Frederick fourie Men T
431 05:56:10 22:28:21 14 12 Jacques Fourie Men T
331 04:56:36 18:08:24 1 1 jacques tattersall Mixed T
332 04:56:40 18:08:29 1 1 wanda tattersall Mixed T
411 06:07:04 21:51:31 2 2 Ivan Hull Mixed T
412 06:07:08 21:51:36 2 2 Riana Noort Mixed T
521 06:41:49 25:33:18 4 4 Ruan Botha Mixed T
522 06:41:53 25:33:18 4 4 Jayde Oates Mixed T
372 DNS DNS 8 x zbigniew wizner Renegade
262 06:28:11 Renegade 16 4 Bronson Manfred Louw Renegade
261 06:28:15 Renegade 16 x Manfred Gustav Louw Renegade
342 DNF Renegade 15 x Tjaart Kruger Renegade
402 DNS Renegade 12 x PAUL KEET Renegade
371 03:50:32 15:39:30 8 1 Pawel Gaca Special Solo
401 05:45:33 20:07:50 12 2 Christopher Keet Special Solo
341 05:35:21 21:54:52 15 3 JACOB CASPER KOORTZEN Special Solo
301 06:41:56 01:39:53 1 1 Eddy Visser Sweep
302 06:41:59 01:39:54 2 2 Jeffrey Willcocks Sweep
18 05:52:44 21:03:34 1 1 Nina Long Woman
441 05:57:08 22:31:39 3 3 Karen Fannin Woman
442 05:57:11 22:31:44 3 3 Brenda-Lynn Nell Woman

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *